List of Active SGEs

(As of December 2015)
Back to Special Government Employee (SGE) Program Home

List of Active SGEs

(As of December 2015)
Company First Name Last Name
148th Fighter Wing Todd Zinmer
225 International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers Samuel Pulver
3M Jennifer Brown
3M Claire Fluegeman
3M Robert Gaydos
3M Scott Holm
3M Stephen Lowman
3M Austin Roger (Marty) Sosby
3M Company Michael Garcia
402 MXSG Charles Hendrix
402 Software Maintenance Group Neil Carrington
76 Maintenance Support Group (MXSG) Oklahoma City Air Logistics Complex Alex McCool
76 Maintenance Support Group (MXSG) Oklahoma City Air Logistics Complex Garrick Mickelson
802 MXSS/MXDTA (part of the 402 MXSG) Barry Hill
802 MXSS/MXDTB (part of the 402 MXSG) Randall Bickley
A2Researcg JV Sheila Varnado
Abaco Systems Arthur Gray
ABB Mark Ball
ABB John Caldwell
Access Health Systems Warren Silverman
Access Health Systems Brenda Wiederkehr
Acushnet Alice Tatro
Acushnet Company Gregory Fulginiti
Acushnet Company Richard Racine
Acushnet Company Jeffrey Rodrigues
Acushnet Golf Company Carlos Cardoso
Advanced Technologies Laboratories Int. Inc. Melissa Soto
AECOM James Holowczak
AECOM Veronica Kiser
AECOM Bradley Williams
Aeroject Rocketdyne LaSonya Pulliam
Aerojet Rocketdyne Donna Pullman
Afton Chemical Corporation Reginald Maclin
Air Force Research Laboratory Sensors Directorate John Lewandowski
AK Tube Eugene Altepter
AK Tube LLC Gardner Sorrell
Akzo Nobel Jeff Wetzel
Akzo Nobel Functional Chemicals, LLC William Bower
AkzoNobel Patrick McDaniel
AkzoNobel Chemicals Ronald Wilson
AkzoNobel, Inc. Patrick Turnick
Albemarle Margaret Matherne
Albemarle Corporation Steve W. Card
Albemarle Corporation Mark Deel
Albemarle Corporation Anthony Harris
Albemarle Corporation Kenneth Kendrick
Albemarle Corporation Hal Lancon
All Points Sherie Mack
Allegheny Energy Michelle Baber
Allegheny Wood Products Aaron Boch
Allegheny Wood Products Mark Lauer
Allegheny Wood Products, Inc. John DiLorenzo
Allegion - Indianapolis Operations Cheryl Kuritz
Alon USA Michael Rock
Alon USA Krotz Springs Refinery James Kaiser
AlonUSA Mark Hollier
Altus Air Force Base Bryan Doyle
Altus Air Force Base David Dresser
American Styrenics Kelly Keller
Americas Styrenics Martin Dirks
Applied Materials Kenneth Allen
Applied Materials Jason Allgood
Arkema Danny Mitchem
Arkema, Inc. Paul D. Averette
Armstrong World Ind., Inc. Richard Oldenburg
Armstrong World Industries James W. Vandegrift
Ascend Phyllis Rayner
Ascend Materials Tiffany Beddoe
Ascend Performance Materials Stephen Banks
Ascend Performance Materials Javier Duarte
Ascend Performance Materials Kent Nesvik
Ascend Performance Materials Janet Noble
Ascend Performance Materials Gregory Nolen
Ascend Performance Materials, LLC Irma Romero-McInnis
Ascent Performance Materials Jason Merchant
Ashland Inc William Taylor
ASRC Research & Technology Solutions Ronald Good
Austin Industrial Kirk Cox
Austin Industrial Eugene Kostka
Austin Industrial Inc. Gerald Baldwin
Austin Industrial, Inc. Justin (Caleb) Rice
Avery Dennison Rick Liston
Axeon SP Gregory Hurst
BAE Systems Paul Oberley
Ball Corporation Holly Hodnik
Baptist Hospital St. Thomas Health Amy Williamson
BASF Corporation Ronald Buck, Jr.
BASF Corporation Ralph Munsey
Basic Industries Willy Nolan
Basic Industries LLC Charles James
Basic Industries LLC Harold Willis
Basic Industries, LLC Samuel M. Gottlich
Basic Industries, LLP Damon Scevers
Bastion Technologies Kimberley Boone
Bastion Technologies Kevin Damron
Battelle Memorial Institute Gary Carlin
Battelle Memorial Institute Sedric Granger
Battelle Memorial Institute Kenneth Sprow
Bayer Christopher Pierson
Bayer Haney Robertson
Bechtel National Cara Bongirno-Tseng
Bechtel National, Inc. Edward McGrail
Blount Island Command Irvin Best
Blount Island Command Jeffery Love
BMW Constructors David Cronk
BMW Constructors Albert DeRose
BMW Constructors Daniel Newport
BMWC Terresa Stofer
Boeing Company Sherry Littlefield
Boeing Spacecraft Services Douglas Gray
Boise Cascade Kerry Clark
Boise Cascade Timothy Mann
Boise Packaging Jerry Cheney
Boise Paper Nicole Cox
Boise Paper Sheila McGrew
Borg Warner Emissions Systems Patricia Lachat
BP Edward Lowery
BP Matthew Schroer
BP Alaska Todd Massie
BP America Production Company Rickey Ingram
Brand Energy and Infrastructure Patrick Lavell
Brand Energy and Infrastructure Chris Quitugua
Brandenburg Industrial Service Co. Edward Hartman
Brandenburg Industrial Service Company Daniel Charles
Brandenburg Industrial Service Company Brendan Lies
Brandenburg Industrial Service Company Robert Spare
Brandenburg Industrial Service Company Renee Vogtmann
Brandenburg Industrial Service Company Andrew Youpel
Braskem Huey Menard
Braskem Americas William Snyder
Braskem Chemical Jarrod Burt
Braskem, America Trinidad Gomez, Jr.
Braskern Marcus Hook Operation James McKenna
Bridgestone Shanna Biggs
Bridgestone Americas Operations Marshall Fannin
Brieser Construction Company Sean Erlenbeck
Bristol Myers Squibb Mark Pinkston
Bristol Myers Squibb Michael Roberson
Brock Jonathan E Dyer
Brock Jamie Robey
Brock Group Michael Guillory
Brock Group Larry McElroy
Brock Services Stephanie Hernandez
Butterball Brian Rodgers
Butterball LLC Thomas Bean
Butterball LLC Jim Gilbert
Butterball LLC Karinda Ward
C and J Energy Services William Joyner
Calpine Corporation Maciel Lopez
Camden County William O'Donnell
Camden County Energy Recovery Corp Keith Hender
Cameron Garnett Cleveland
Car Gill Turkey Production LLC Richard Scott
Cargill David Bithell
Cargill Michael Pennington
Cargill Charles Trickett
Cargill Inc. Robbie Bladow
Cargill Turkey and Cooked Meats Christopher Todd
Celanese International Thomas Smith
CFAN Company Lourdes Holguin
CFAN Company Donald Vigil
CH2M HILL Michael Bossert
CH2M Hill Jack Griffith
CH2M Hill Andrew Strickland
CH2M Hill (Marine Corps Support Facility - Blount Island) Michael LaFauci
CH2M Hill Engineers, Inc./General Electric Aviation Brad Bittenbender
CH2M Hill Plateau Remediation Company Stephen Burk
CH2M Hill Plateau Remediation Company (CHPRC) Rhonda Feil
CH2M Hill Plateau Remediation Company (CHPRC) Barbara Williams
CH2MHILL Richard B Nickeson
CH2M-WG-Idaho, LLC Saprena Lyons
Chevron Phillips Larry Peltier
Chevron Phillips Borger Plant Fred Coffee
Chevron Phillips Chemical Kimberly Cooper
Chevron Phillips Chemical Richard Hall
Chevron Phillips Chemical Kimberly Scott
Chevron Phillips Chemical Lesli Trahan
Chevron Phillips Chemical Co. Joseph Bergmeister
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Jared Barr
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Frank Broussard
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Jody Chaney
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Johnny Collazo
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Brian Ellison
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Jennifer Francisco
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Jacque Gierth
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company William Harkins
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Jennifer La Bounty
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Justin McDermed
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Klint Miller
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Bryan Muldrow
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Roy L. Oliver
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Rennee Pitts
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Vicky Stansifer
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company Michael R. Yoder
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company LP Eric Barenklau
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company LP Jerald McMurrey
ChevronPhillips Chemical Aaron Miller
Cintas Susan Armstrong
Cintas George Benken
Cintas Tim Carter
Cintas William Mikeal Gossage
Cintas Jeffrey Gut
Cintas Marcus Hall
Cintas Kevin Jones
Cintas Marc Kelley
Cintas Kevin Landry
Cintas Roy Mason
Cintas Timothy Milewski
Cintas Eugene Miller
Cintas Scott Moore
Cintas David O'Boyle
Cintas Michael Pacana
Cintas Frank Ragone
Cintas Melissa Renouf
Cintas Barbara Roebuck
Cintas Robert Sklar
Cintas Matt Wawak
Cintas Holly Wooton
Cintas Corp. Arthur Farmer
Cintas Corp. Scott Gage
Cintas Corporation Paul Dorsey
Cintas Corporation Heath Fancher
Cintas Corporation Kristyn Grow
Cintas Corporation Myron Harper
Cintas Corporation Eric Hilton
Cintas Corporation Joseph Horst
Cintas Corporation Paul Langmeyer
Cintas Corporation Gregory Lyons
Cintas Corporation Frank Makson
Cintas Corporation Laura Miller
Cintas Corporation Matthew Presendofer
Cintas Corporation Neal Redmond
Cintas Corporation Curtis Smock
CJES James Bohanan
Clarcor Industrial Air (Formerly GE) Denise Gordon
Cleam Habors Amber Wedgeworth
Clean Habors Michelle Blackwell
Clean Harbors Denton Ashcraft
Clean Harbors Curtis Clark
Clean Harbors Michelle Clayton
Clean Harbors Jerome Galczak
Clean Harbors Russell Hargiss
Clean Harbors Kevin Sherman
Clean Harbors Brent Waters
Clean Harbors Environmental Services Arlette Allen
Clearwater Paper Matt King
Clearwater Paper Kevin Williams
Clearwater Paper - Las Vegas Nicholas Marquart
Clearwater Paper Corporation Cindy Eccles
Clow Water Systems Kent Arnold
Clow Water Systems Franklin Kline
Coca Cola James Fegenbush
Coca Cola Refreshments Jeffrey Barron
Coca Cola Refreshments Debra Bowie
Coca-Cola Sean Dei
Coca-Cola James Gazza
Coca-Cola Ron VandenDolder
Coca-Cola Columbus Syrup Plant Joseph Pohlman
Coca-Cola Refreshments Kevin McCartin
ConocoPhillips John Banks
ConocoPhillips William Burke
ConocoPhillips Timothy Johnson
ConocoPhillips Richard Kuhlman
ConocoPhillips Johan Peace
Continental Michael Clinton
Convanta Bobby Green
Cordova Energy Company, LLC Jon Taylor
Covanta Anthony Arkanoff
Covanta Paul Karschnia
Covanta George Kenny
Covanta Energy Terry Bryant
Covanta Energy Raymond Chokov
Covanta Energy Stephen Dobson
Covanta Energy Todd Frace
Covanta Energy Jeffrey Gibbs
Covanta Energy Leniox Gilbert
Covanta Energy Christopher Hines
Covanta Energy Evan Lagess
Covanta Energy Timothy Lyons
Covanta Energy Michael Miller
Covanta Energy William Morgan
Covanta Energy Randal Park
Covanta Energy David Peco
Covanta Energy John Rigozzi
Covanta Energy James Rue
Covanta Energy Milton Russell
Covanta Energy Gregory Sharpe
Covanta Energy Mark J. Skiba
Covanta Energy Jerry Smith
Covanta Energy William Spann
Covanta Energy Eileen Tanner
Covanta Energy James Thompson
Covanta Energy Arthur Tillman
Covanta Energy of Southeastern CT Tobin Trebilcock
Covanta Warren Energy Resource Company John Pomfred, Jr.
Covanta York John McCurdy
Coventa Holding Corporation Justin August
Coveris LLC William Helms
CPChem-Orange Aprile Turner
CPSG Project Services Group Jaime Morris
CR Meyer and Sons Company Frederick Rideout
Crane Army Ammunition Activity Gregory Tyree
Cummins Inc. Tara Falin
Cummins Seymour Engine Plant Christopher Johnson
Curtis Lumber Bret Trufant
Cust-O-Fab Dennis Barnett
CYRO Industries Steven Jocher
D.A. Collins Ronald Rogers
DAG Construction Michael Lotz
Daikin America Michael Perry
Daikin America, Inc. Ray (Eddie) Pike, Jr.
Dal Tile Michael Vernnon
Dal-Tile Chad Vadnais
Danis Building Construction Steve Duff
Defense Logistics Agency Laura Cox
Defense Logistics Agency Ernest Hogan
Defense Logistics Agency Susan Jervis
Defense Logistics Agency Anna Lyons
Defense Logistics Agency Kenneth Morris
Defense Logistics Agency Chad Zulich
Defense Logistics Agency - Installation Support at Battle Creek Richard Rangler
Delta Air Lines Carol Avera
Delta Air Lines Alan Binegar
Delta Air Lines Duane Boatright
Delta Air Lines Eric Bracy
Delta Air Lines James Gray
Delta Air Lines Kim Hatler
Delta Air Lines Carol Henson
Delta Air Lines Ken Horne
Delta Air Lines Bianca Shelton
Delta Air Lines Jean Stewart
Delta Air Lines Steven Tochilin
Delta Air Lines Brian Voghell
Delta Air Lines Billy Wiles
Delta Airlines Jon Stenseth
Delta Airlines Everton Williams
Delta Airlines Ronald Zapata Polo
Department of Defense - 402 Software Maintenance Group Kelsie Fox
Department of Defense - Defense Logistics Agency Kevin Feuerborn
Department of Defense - Marine Corps Logistics Base Barstow Sara Montez-Diaz
Department of Defense, Altus Air Force Base Marie Johnson
Department of State Charles Sullivan
Department of the Air Force Eric Hoehn
Department of the Army Bruce Sanford
DoD Navy Michael Fyrer
Dominion Matthew Wilson
Dominion Nuclear Avery MacDonald
DOW Melissa Humburg
Dow Donald Seiler
Dow Chemical Michael Courouleau
Dow Chemical Company Stephanie Pekarski
Dow Corning Sarah Eck
Dow Corning Corporation Jeffrey Wilson
Drilling Specialties Company/Division of Chevron Phillips Company Lp. Voncharleston Cross
DSM Diana Ceaser
DSM Kevin Goodnight
DSM John (Ben) Hopkins
DSM Ann Jackson Rhodes
DSM David Templeton
Dunmore Corporation Vincent Falconio
Dunmore Corporation Thomas Rimel
Dynegy Inc Jessica Agnew
DynMcDermott Petroleum James L. Carlson
DynMcDermott Petroleum James DePaoli
Eastman Rita Phillips
Eastman Chemical William Brinkley
Eastman Chemical Andrew Gamble
Eastman Chemical Douglas Giles
Eastman Chemical Co. Texas Operations Jimmy Ross
Eastman Chemical Company Timothy Havert
Eastman Chemical Company, Texas Operations Kent Jordan
Eaton Richard Roark
EHS Excellence Brian Bennett
EHS Excellence Robert Coble
EHS Excellence Norman Deitch
Eii, Inc. Robert Sagendorf
El Lilly Michael Adams
Elanco Steve Odum
Elanco John Wood
Elano James Jefferson
Eli Lilly Robert Stankovich
Eli Lilly Gregory Tomaszewski
Eli Lilly Karin Wetzel
Eli Lilly Thomas Wysocki
Eli Lilly & Company Elvin Hernandez
Eli Lilly and Company Valery Hill
Eli Lilly and Company John Livers
Eli Lilly and Company Michael Noe
Ellwood Group Incorporated Bobbie Campbell
Emerson Process Management Harold Montz
Emerson Process Management Ramiro Pesina
Energy Systems Group Greg Luff
Entergy Christopher Bodiford
Entergy John Frey
Entergy Doyle Goodman
Entergy Billy Hall
Entergy Brandon LeFevre
Entergy James Stephens
Entergy Arkansas White Bluff Plant Marc Mariner
Entergy Corporation Theresa Hilbun
Entergy Fossil Arthur Goodly
Entergy Nelson Station Kristopher Dyer
Entergy Services Inc. Darlene Normand
Entergy Services Inc. Michael Pendergrass
Entergy Services, Inc. Philip Pickle
Entergy, Waterford 1 & 2 Thomas Trahan
Equistar Chemical Phyllis Adkins
Evergreen Kevin Androski
Evergreen Environmental Services William Shaw
Evergreen Packaging Inc. Sandra Morrison
Evonik Joanne Coniglio
Evonik Catherine Croke
Evonik Cyro LLC Shawn Marsh
Evonik Cyro, LLC Robert Jefferson, Jr.
Evonik Cyro, LLC. David Taylor
Exelon John Daniels
Exelon David Vescogni
Exelon Generation Kenneth Browning
Exelon Nuclear Brian Murray
Exelon Nuclear Nick Sherrill
Exxon Mobil James Collins
ExxonMobil Bobby Dousay
ExxonMobil Jody Gipson
ExxonMobil Gregory Lewis
ExxonMobil JonZack Waybright
FAREVA Pharmaceuticals Joseph Morrell
Fareva USA (formerly Pfizer) Richard Wynn
Firestone Tonya Wells
Firestone Polymers William Stevens
FirstEnergy Aaron Jarvis
FirstEnergy Corp Bradley McPherson
Fisher Controls, LLC Justin Sloan
Fite Fire & Safety Carlton Fite
Fitesa Gary Haen
Fitesa Russell Hetzel
Flexcon Company Brian Burgess
Flexcon Company Darwin Irish
Flexcon Company Jeff Milos
Flexcon Company Inc. Christopher Harriman
Flint Hills Resources Tina Kennedy
Flint Hills Resources Steven Orne
Flint Hills Resources Douglas Stephson
Flint Hills Resources Daniel Valverde
Flint Hills Resources Longview, LLC Carolyn Seale
Flint Hills Resources, L.P. Tamra Buxkamper
Florida Power & Light Esteban Gutierrez
Florida Power & Light Douglas Laughlin
Florida Power & Light Jeffrey Moyer
Florida Power & Light Ronald Wright
Florida Power & Light Co. Nathan Netherton
Fluor Federal Petroleum Operations Brigitte Buckley
Fluor Federal Petroleum Operations Lisa Reed
Fluor Federal Petroleum Operations Timothy Thompson
Forte Power Systems Patrick Boyd
Frito Lay Vicki Allen
Frito Lay Isabel Bustillos
Frito Lay Richard Foreman
Frito Lay Angel Hornbeck
Frito Lay Joseph A. Kutach
Frito Lay Barbara Larson
Frito Lay Patricia Zimmer
Frito Lay Inc. Sonya Ragsdale
FritoLay Pamela Metoyer
Furmanite Technical Solutions Anthony McMillan
G. E. Aviation William Gwozdz
GE Eric Befort
GE Paul Gagnon
GE Mark Poniatowski
GE Aviation Suzanna Dozier
GE Aviation Sierra Duff
GE Aviation Jeffrey Gati
GE Aviation Matthew Griggs
GE Aviation David Andrew Hayes
GE Aviation Samuel Martin
GE Aviation Barbara Riley
GE Aviation Jeffrey Sydnor
GE Company Bramwell Reed
GE Corporate Mary Barraco
GE Energy Services David Butler
GE Energy Services Lloyd Groves
GE Engine Services Naomi Barreto
GE Engine Services Bobby Williams
GE Global Research Andrew L Januseski
GE Healthcare Steven Ballinger
GE Healthcare Scott Danna
GE Healthcare Richard DeLuca
GE Healthcare Derek Gates
GE Healthcare Wendy Konkol
GE Healthcare Haleh Kord
GE Healthcare Alma Minjares
GE Healthcare Charlie Pelliccia
GE Healthcare Lisa Puzach
GE Healthcare Megan Rae-Stoychoff
GE Healthcare Katherine Ruybal
GE Healthcare Jeffrey Snyder
GE Healthcare Kyle Turner
GE Healthcare Ambassador Medical Anna Flynn
GE Healthcare IT Jeri Rogowski
GE Healthcare Surgery OEC Derek Peterson
GE Lighting John Franklin
GE OEC Medical Systems Troy Sienko
GE Oil & Gas David Johnson
GE Transportation Randy Hites
GE Transportation Greg Lemke
GE Transportation Kelby Swartz
GE Transportation: ITS Rebecca Prier
GE Water & Process Technologies Crispin Garcia
GE Water and Process Technologies James Spruill
GECAS Asset Management Inc. Donald Draper
General Electric Rene Ambrosi
General Electric Earl E. Anderson
General Electric Jon Anderson
General Electric William Anzovino
General Electric William Beck
General Electric Eric Becker
General Electric James Biaglow
General Electric Jessica Brown
General Electric Matthew Brunsman
General Electric Robert Campbell
General Electric Charles Cashman
General Electric Kim Clawson
General Electric Eric DeJohn
General Electric Cynthia Estes
General Electric Christian Garvin
General Electric Daniel Glover
General Electric Eric Grant
General Electric Clay Hanna
General Electric Timothy Horner
General Electric Rick E. Infante
General Electric Michael Kendall
General Electric Douglas Lehman
General Electric John Mahoney
General Electric Louis Malizia
General Electric Amy Marpoe
General Electric Joseph McCuiston
General Electric Kevin McNally
General Electric Mark Mercer
General Electric Gabriel Miehl
General Electric Lauraine Morehouse
General Electric Lauren Morrison
General Electric Michael Muehlenberg
General Electric David M. Murone
General Electric James Ostberg
General Electric Joseph Pagendarm
General Electric Jerome Palmer
General Electric Carolyn Papadakis
General Electric Robyn Phillips
General Electric Danny Province
General Electric Blake Pruitt
General Electric Richard Rankin
General Electric Tamara Reiter
General Electric Jeremy Rowlette
General Electric Kathleen Ryan
General Electric Patricia Schwennker
General Electric Gary Simpson
General Electric Scott Sneddon
General Electric Sean Stanton
General Electric Lori Thomas
General Electric Olga Valencia
General Electric Taylor Valone
General Electric Ellias Van Ekelenburg
General Electric Chelsea Vickerman Rogers
General Electric Michael Vigezzi
General Electric Erik Weiss
General Electric Catharine West
General Electric Aviation Austin Conrad
General Electric Aviation Carmen DeAngelis
General Electric Aviation Stephen Gauthier
General Electric Aviation Troy Ochs
General Electric Aviation David Rybicki
General Electric Aviation Division Daniel Montanaro
General Electric Co. William Hines, Jr.
General Electric Co. Paul Kniskern, Jr.
General Electric Co. Andy Rybicki
General Electric Company Keith Alexander
General Electric Company Todd Daniello
General Electric Company Timothy Kilpeck
General Electric Company Cynthia Mahoney
General Electric Company Thomas Nolan
General Electric Company Jeffrey Schoff
General Electric Company Christian Simmers
General Electric Company Phillip Thompson
General Electric Global Research Timothy Dooley
General Electric HealthCare Sarah Chavez
General Electric Healthcare Gerald McKenzie
General Electric Healthcare Joyce Thome
General Electric Healthcare Timothy Zimmermann
General Electric Intelligent Platform Robert Howard
General Electric Power and Water Lee LeDay
General Electric Transportation Maureen Ekis
General Electric Transportation Jared Richardson
Georgia Pacific Rocky Anderson
Georgia Pacific Dannielle Emerson
Georgia Pacific Jonathan Markert
Georgia Pacific Earlina Penson
Georgia Pacific Andrew Perkins
Georgia Pacific Gilbert Scott Roberts
Georgia Pacific Corp. Paul Vallet
Georgia Pacific Diboll Lumber Operations Michael Watson
Georgia Pacific LLC Susanna Vega
Georgia-Pacific Connie Byers
Georgia-Pacific Nicholas Cranford
Georgia-Pacific Esteban Pecina
Georgia-Pacific William Stubblefield
Global Advanced Metals John Eves
Global Advanced Metals Randall Kresge
Global Advanced Metals Raymond Stofko
GRACE Joseph Staves
Gribbins Insulation Company, Inc. Trevor Atherton
H E B Willie Davis
Halliburton Gregory Holtke
Halliburton Drill Bits and Services Craig Preuss
Halliburton Drill Bits and Services Kimberlee Sandoval
Halliburton Energy Services John Snow
Hamilton Sundstrand Bruce Gove
Harris Rebar a Division of Nucor Greg Hall
Hasbro Michael D. Avery
Hasbro Shawn Jones
Hasbro Games Joseph Francisco
Hasbro Games Scott Trudell
Hasbro Games Christopher Zobel
Hasbro, Inc. Bruce Millen
Headwaters Resources Michael Raesner
Hellman & Associates, Inc. Joshua Bobb
Hellman & Associates, Inc. Emily Hornung
Henderickson Trailers Thomas Crane
Hendrickson Tremayne Anderson
Hendrickson Bryan Cromwell
Hendrickson Michael Doyle
Hendrickson Willard Nelson
Hendrickson Dean Zimmerman
Hendrickson Commercial Vehicle Systems, Inc. Kenneth Mitchell
Holland Energy Darren Kennell
Hollingsworth & Vose Virgina Keefer
Hollingsworth & Vose Max Reichen
Honeywell Mark Moya
Honeywell Jennifer Shaak
Honeywell Aerospace Cynthia Schultz
Honeywell International Charles Murphy
Hospira William Bollinger
Hospira, Inc. Sara Martin
Hovione John Rose, Jr.
Huber Engineered Woods Keith Donaldson
Huber Engineered Woods Montie Gaston, Jr.
Huber Engineered Woods Kevin Haughaboo
Huber Engineered Woods, LLC Michael LaPradd
Hunter Douglas Mike Berry
Hunter Douglas Claude McNiel
Hunter Douglas Tupelo Richard Finley
Huntington Ingalls Newport News Shipbuilding Jesse Maxwell
Huntsman Carol Comeau
Huntsman John Cuneo
Huntsman Corporation Peter Panourgias
Huntsman PNO Robert Manuel
Huntsman PNPP, LLC Cindy Aaron
Husqvarna Forest and Garden John Wesson
Husqvarna Forestry Products Larry Elrod
Hypertherm David Kiser
IBM Christine Desaulniers
IBM David Raines
IBM Ernest Timlin
IBM Mark Zarick
IBM Corp. Brian Wojszynski
Idaho National Laboratory Curtis Reece
INEOS Kristine Bui
INEOS Charles Flowers
INEOS Joey Hues
INEOS James Mikeska
INEOS Olefins & Polymers USA Susan Harms
INEOS Olefins and Polymers Edward Dahlstrom
Innophos Kurt Hudspeth
Insituform Technologies Dennis Pivin
Insituform, Technologies Allen Salyer
Instituform Technologies, LLC William Thompson
Integrity Windows and Doors Dennis Griffith
International Paper Timothy Buckner
International Paper Mark Daniel Case
International Paper Robert Daigle
International Paper Alfonso Duran
International Paper Harlan Feazel
International Paper Tina Guiden
International Paper Mildred Johnson
International Paper John Kirkpatrick
International Paper Troy Miller
International Paper Nancy Mitchell
International Paper Jeannie Roberts
International Paper Amanda Ross
International Paper Joy Schaal
International Paper Keith Shirley
International Paper Paul Ward
International Paper Company Randy Coleman
International Paper Riverdale Mil David Niedzielski
International Paper Riverdale Mill Synethia Bennett
INVISTA Rogerio Balerio
Invista Angela (Nicole) Daniel
INVISTA Johnnie Martin
INVISTA Merry Norman
Invista Trinidad Ortiz
INVISTA Mitchell Randolph
Invista - Victoria Joseph Marez, Jr.
INVISTA - Victoria Robert Robles
Jacobs Technology Eva Cuevas
Jacobs Technology Monico Cunanan
Jacobs Technology Michael Dedeaux
Jacobs Technology Gary LaBauve
Jacobs Technology Carlos Martinez
Jacobs Technology Kelley Miles
Jacobs Technology Salvador Placencia
Jacobs Technology Michael Stubblefield
Jacobs Technology Gregory Tonnies
Jacobs Technology Annette Wineman
Jacobs Technology Inc Calvin Thompson
Jasper Engines & Transmissions Theresa Kortea
Jasper Engines and Transmissions Jason Pieper
John Mansville Dane Young
John Zink Stephen Hastings
John Zink Paula Huddleston
John Zink Company, LLC Danny Doss
Johns Mansville Scott Cross
Johns Manville German Barron
Johns Manville Benjamin Campbell
Johns Manville Daniel Hempsall
Johns Manville Angel Hidalgo
Johns Manville Mindy Lanning
Johns Manville Danny McCree
Johns Manville Daniel Mercado
Johns Manville Mary Tyo
Johnson & Johnson Robert Holbrook
JV industrial Companies Bruce Houston
KennaMetal Inc. Carol Hash
Kiewit Offshore Services Matthew Grant
Kiewit Power Travis Mills
Kiewit Power Constructors Juan Mendiola
Kimball Donald Voegerl
Kimball Electronics Kenneth Sicard
Kimball Office Travis Gentry
Kimball Office Stan Giesler
Kimball Office Carrie LaBolle
Kimball Office Shawn McCormick
Kimball Office Rhonda Scherer
Kimberly Clark Paul Calewarts
Kinder Morgan Sigmund Toth
Kings Bay Naval Submarine Base Muriel Lynn Roberts
Kirby Building Systems Larry Tennant
Kirby Bulding Systems David Lame
Knoll Kenneth Mueller
Koch James Goble
Koch Pipeline John Fort
Koch Pipeline Company Michael Brown
Koch Pipeline Company L.P. Robert Ramirez
Koch Speciality Plant Services James Sullivant
Koch Specialty Plant Services Tony McAlpin
Koch Specialty Plant Services Trenton Rodriguez
KOCH-Glitsch LP Gregory Smith
Kokosing Construction Company, Inc. Matthew McCarthy
Kwikset Robert Alexander
L F Driscoll Company Robert Verzella
L.E. Myers Allen Cook
L.E. Myers Greg Wren
L.L Bean Jeffrey Thompson
L.L. Bean Michelle Aube
L.L. Bean Diane Martin
L.L. Bean Suzanne McLellan
L.L. Bean Rana Riva
L.L. Bean Raymond Robert
L.L. Bean Nicholas Sampson
L.L. Bean Gary Thomas
Lancaster General Hospital Andrew (Scott) Garrety
Lancaster General Hospital Bobbi Jo Hurst
Lancaster Safety Consulting Cynthia Abbott
Lancaster Safety Consulting Vincent Alioto
Lancaster Safety Consulting Joseph Galuska
Lancaster Safety Consulting Jeffrey Lancaster
Lancaster Safety Consulting Roger Lucchini
Lancaster Safety Consulting, Inc. Stephen Basile
Lancaster Safety Consulting, Inc. Jason Lancaster
Lancaster Safety Consulting, Inc. Matthew J. Lancaster
Lancaster Safety Consulting, Inc. Michael Rubeo
Letterkenny Army Depot Michael Kirkpatrick
Life Technologies Edward Medina
Lion Copolymer Shawn Frederic
Local 1138 Anthony Snider
Local 1138 Neil Williams
Lockheed Martin Debra Ackerman
Lockheed Martin Lee Anderson
Lockheed Martin Matthew Beylo
Lockheed Martin Charles Nowell
Lockheed Martin Ruth Oates
Lockheed Martin Missiles and Fire Control - Archbald Sean Wolfe
Lockheed Martin Missions Systems and Training Raymond Robbins
L'Oreal USA Andrew Goldie
L'Oreal USA Michael Ward
L'Oreal USA Products Inc. Rachel Furman
Louisiana Pigment Company, L.P. John DuBose
LP Building Products Keith Harned
LPR Construction Company Travis Weber
LSI Graphic Solutions Carolyn Morris
Lubrizol Frank Farinacci
Lubrizol Arnold Larson
Lubrizol Lawrence Lefebure
Lubrizol Troy Merchant
Lucite International, Inc Floyd Billings
Lyondell Basell Earnest Pena
Lyondellbasell Steven Carlson
Lyondellbasell Richard Juarez
LyondellBasell Reginald Sinnette
LyondellBasell Martin Steep
LyondellBasell Robert Trebatoski
Lyondellbasell Chocolate Bayou Polymers Raven Boyd
Lyondellbasell Industries Robert Druckenbrodt
Marathon Petroleum Charles Anderson
Marathon Petroleum Adrianne Anglin
Marathon Petroleum Todd Clement
Marathon Petroleum Roger Gautreau
Marathon Petroleum Dee Ann Haney
Marathon Petroleum Marc Hazzard
Marathon Petroleum Alfredo Morales
Marathon Petroleum Adrian Newby
Marathon Petroleum Company Christopher Delaney
Marathon Petroleum Company Deborah Krajicek
Marathon Petroleum Company Donald Robicheaux
Marathon Petroleum Company LP Sherree Camillo
Marathon Petroleum Company, LP John Taggart
Marine Corps Base Logistics Barstow Brian Korves
Marine Corps Logistics Dustin Hamilton
Marine Corps Logistics Danielle Heinze
Marine Corps Logistics Freezy Smalls
Marine Corps Logistics Base Donna Chalmers
Marine Corps Logistics Base Albany Merrill Dickinson, Jr.
Marine Corps Logistics Base Albany Stacey Williams
Marine Corps Logistics Base Barstow Raymond Aguilar
Marine Corps Logistics Base Barstow Charles Keegan
Marine Corps Logistics Base Barstow Theresa Odom
Marine Corps Logistics Base Barstow Alma Rodriguez
Marine Corps Logistics Base Barstow David Romero
Marine Corps Logistics Base Barstow Raymond Stockman
Marine Corps Logistics Base Barstow Latham Woods
Marine Corps Support Facility Blount Island Jeffrey Churchill
Marvin Windows and Doors of Tennessee Jere Wright
Marvin Wood Products Raymond Illingsworth
Mary Kay Lynn Jo Moore
Mary Kay David Saucedo
Mary Kay Inc Cardell Brown
Mary Kay Inc. Lakreisha Clarett
MCAAP Kelly Crank
McAlester Army Ammunition James Hammonds
McAlester Army Ammunition Plant Kristi Curtis
McConway & Torley Scott Buterbaugh
McConway & Torley David Andrew Johnson
McKee Foods Karen Reed
McKee Foods Corporation Joshua Coones
McKee Foods Corporation John Parish
McKee Foods Corporation Michael Sinclair
McKee Foods Transportation L.L.C. Denny Hardbarger
McWane David Vazquez
McWane Ductile Shawn McGarry
McWane Ductile Chad Monson
McWane, Inc. Ross Boeker
McWane, Inc. Barbara Wisniewski
Mead Johnson Gregory Huett
Mead Johnson Nutrition Gerry Brown
Mead Johnson Nutrition Tonya Menke
Merck Robert Snowden
Miller Valentine Commercial Construction William Burke
MillerCoors Brent Berry
MillerCoors Steven Jarrell
MillerCoors Jack Moss
MillerCoors Derrick Samuels
MillerCoors Joseph (Jody) Seaman
MillerCoors Tyler Witmer
Milliken Samuel Davis
Milliken Randall Hooper
Milliken & Co., Newton Plant Shelley Coles
Milliken & Company Marion Fisher
Milliken & Company Susan Slaughter
Milliken & Company Daniel Stoneman
Milliken & Company Mitchell (Tony) Union
Milliken & Company Charles Young
Milliken & Company Hillcrest Plant John Imhof
Milliken & Company, Live Oak Ronald Barngrover
Milliken and Company - Cushman Plant Gregory Satterfield
Mine Safety Appliance Mary McGinley
Mission Support Alliance Lanette Adams
Mission Support Alliance Richard Debevec
Mission Support Alliance Gordon Denman
Mission Support Alliance Andy Foster
Mission Support Alliance Steven Maiuri
Mission Support Alliance Rocky Simmons
Mission Support Alliance Henry Sparks
Mobley Industrial Services Chad Murphy
Mohawk Fine Papers Michael Lopez
Momentive Performance Materials James Maskil
Momentive Performance Materials, Inc. Mary Oldi
Monsanto Jo Ann Baugh
Monsanto Dean Bergeron
Monsanto Robert B Cook
Monsanto Timothy Dale
Monsanto Ross Dethlefs
Monsanto Heather Fry
Monsanto Diane Goertz
Monsanto Shannon Jackson
Monsanto Tim Martin
Monsanto Stacie Melancon
Monsanto David Miller
Monsanto Brent Nelson
Monsanto Stephen Pfister
Monsanto Peggy (Jody) Scherm
Monsanto Michael Schmalz
Monsanto Keith Small
Monsanto Sarah Van Meter
Monsanto Co. Philip Chancellor
Monsanto Company Thomas Boller
Monsanto Company Michael Oest
Monsanto Company Michael (Cody) Patton
Morton Salt, Inc. Roberto Costes
Morton Salt, Inc. Lorrie-Ann Fisher
Motiva Enterprises Joseph Duplechin
MSA Ronald Wight
MSD Consumer Care, Inc. (Bayer) John Hillman
MSD Consumer Care, Inc. (Bayer) Lindsey Shipley
Mueller Company Theodore Lacks
Mueller Company Jeremy Potridge
Mueller Company Kevin Smith
Mundy Maintenance and Services Judy Hall
MWV James Crain
MWV - Specialty Chemicals Tony Brown
MYR Group Kevin Camp
MYR Group Kevin Martin
MYR Group Steven (Mike) McClure
MYR Group Zachary Valdez
Nabors William Dixon
Nabors John Sharar
Nabors Completion & Production Services Co. Kim Unerfusser
Nabors Well Richard Bishop
NAES Corporation Carla Jones
NAES Corporation Scott Richardson
NAES Corporation Otto Rusch
Nalco Champion LaKisha Kelly
Nalco Champion Division of Ecolab Paul Hoffman
NASA Thomas Dwyer
NASA Donald Hall
NASA Karen Patton
NASA Langley Research Center Joseph Patterson
NASA Langley Research Center Roger Wagner
NASA, Langley Research Center Grant Watson
National Aeronautics and Space Administration Katrina Wright
National Office Furniture Lisa Brockman
National Office Furniture Vincent Cooke
National Office Furniture Bradley Riker
National Office Furniture Danny Sermersheim
National Security Technologies Bruce Hill
Naval Air Station Sandra Acosta
Naval Air Station Gregg Gillette
Naval Air Station Jacksonville Maxwell Bassett
Naval Air Station Whidbey Island, WA William Higgins
Naval Base Kitsap Christine Daugherty
Naval Base Kitsap Joseph Walther
Naval Facilities Engineering Command Northwest Michael Widener
Naval Surface Warfare Jamie McNeir
Naval Surface Warfare Center Jason Shaffer
Naval Surface Warfare Center Carderock Bruce Johnson
Naval Surface Warfare Center Carderock Division Edward Bauman
Naval Surface Warfare Centers Carderock Division Bertram Nash
Navarro John Danahey
Navarro Research and Engineering, Inc. Louis Greer
Navarro Research and Engineering, Inc. Charles Heird
NAVSEA Andrew Blanco
NAVSEA Albert D'Imperio
NAVSEA - Naval Surface Warfare Center Anthony Brown
NAVSEA - NSWC IHEODTD Georgette Keys
Newport News Shipbuilding, A Division of Huntington Ingalls Industries Brittany Dorsey
NextEra Energy Operating Services, Inc. Paul Aronian
Nextera Energy, Point Beach Nuclear Plant Gregory LeCloux
Nextera Energy, Point Beach Nuclear Plant Robert Wolf
Nextera Engery - Power Generation Division Kevin O'Donnell
NIBCO Melissa Coleman
NIBCO Mark Frazier
NIBCO Tami Holbert
NIBCO Gail McKinley
NIBCO Inc. Shannon Britt
NIBCO of Virginia Jeff Burgener
NIBCO of Virginia, Inc. John Sutton
NIOSH David Back
NIOSH Stephanie Kraynak
NIOSH George Sims
Noramco Robert Schroeder
Norbord Travis Gamble
Norbord Enrigue Land
Norbord Johnny Sauls
Norfolk Naval Shipward Robert Williams
Norfolk Naval Shipyard Charles Holland
Norfolk Naval Shipyard Jeffrey Medrano
Norfolk Naval Shipyard Tracy Mills
Norfolk Naval Shipyard Shane Patterson
Norfolk Naval Shipyard Nichole Peterson
Norfolk Naval Shipyard Michael Potter
Norfolk Naval Shipyard Richard Vaughan
Northrop Grumman Glenn Gruber
Northrop Grumman Corp. Andrew Kim
Northrop Grumman Corporation Leo Hearn
Novartis Pharmaceuticals Corporation Craig Welence
NRG Donald Bullard
NRG Kirk Crandall
NRG Raymond Engelhardt
NRG Gary Schroeder
NRG Emanuel Vogel
NRG Cedar Bayou Plant Jason Rehbein
NRG Energy Michael Barrett
NRG Energy Ricky Boudreaux
NRG Energy Wilson (Ted) Kepple
NRG Energy Zachary Loessin
NRG Energy Gerald Nichols
NRG Energy Willie Shelton
NRG Energy Kenneth Wilkins
NRG Energy T.H. Wharton Generating Station Ryan O'Neal
NRG Energy, Inc. Patrick Henigin
Nucor William Campbell
Nucor Jacob Carroll
Nucor James Coleman
Nucor Shawn Cornett
Nucor Anthony DePietro
Nucor Michael Lee
Nucor Billy Legate
Nucor Timothy Shuman
Nucor Paul (Tim) Walker
Nucor Charles Wallace
Nucor Lucas Wheeler
Nucor Richard Wilcox
Nucor - Vulcraft Jason Meadows
Nucor Building System - Utah, LLC Dana Christensen
Nucor Building System Utah Kurt Robinette
Nucor Building Systems James Bukoffsky
Nucor Building Systems Kenneth Perez
Nucor Building Systems Dirk Stauffer
Nucor Building Systems - Utah Kylee Clark
Nucor Corporation Michael Furr
Nucor Fastener Shannon Berryhill
Nucor Fastener Michael Georgi
Nucor Fastener Justin May
Nucor Fastener Ryan Zimmerman
Nucor Steel Jamie Backhaus
Nucor Steel Darrel Boston
Nucor Steel Donald Boyd
Nucor Steel Donnis Collins
Nucor Steel Joel Dendinger
Nucor Steel Dustin Escott
Nucor Steel Byron Scott Hatchell
Nucor Steel Justin Hayes
Nucor Steel Mark Henshaw
Nucor Steel Clinton Ifland
Nucor Steel Kyle Ingram
Nucor Steel Demetri Kampourogiannis
Nucor Steel Jason Lengacher
Nucor Steel Joseph Lovvorn
Nucor Steel Jon Miller
Nucor Steel Michael Port
Nucor Steel Joseph Schmidt
Nucor Steel Randall Selman
Nucor Steel Christine Sila
Nucor Steel Michael Speights
Nucor Steel Curtis Steger
Nucor Steel George Stephenson
Nucor Steel John Thomas
Nucor Steel Renea Thompson
Nucor Steel Patrick Vaughn
Nucor Steel Steven Washburn
Nucor Steel Grant Wright
Nucor Steel - Indiana Joshua Brown
Nucor Steel - Jackson Jerrel Reynolds
Nucor Steel Berkeley Jeffrey Deering
Nucor Steel Decatur Megan Miller
Nucor Steel Decatur, LLC Kelly Petzold
Nucor Steel Decatur, LLC Tim Reeves
Nucor Steel Jackson, Inc. Michael McArthur
Nucor Steel Kankakee Chris Cunningham
Nucor Steel Marion Inc. Brenda Schulz
Nucor Steel Marion Inc. Todd Wise
Nucor Steel Marion, Inc. Todd Rosebrough
Nucor Steel South Carolina James Lambert
Nucor Vulcraft Group - Grapeland Division Jeffery Hall
Nucor Vulcraft-Al Christopher Tucker
NuStar Jerry Thompson
NuStar Hollis Wood
NuStar Energy Marcos Canales
NuStar Energy Damien Forneris
Nustar Energy Scott Fruge
NuStar Energy Mike Maddox
NuStar Energy Gregory McKinney
NuStar Energy Nola Morrow
NuStar Energy Louis Oliveria
NuStar Energy Ryan Scott
NuStar Energy Ivan Tramel
NuStar Energy Brian Trent
NuStar Energy William Turner
NuStar Energy Corporation Ronald Fernandez
Nustar Steel Indiana Robert Carey
Occidental Chemical Michael Morrison
Occidental Chemical Company Gary Devall
Occidental Chemical Corp. Louis Holtz
Occidental Chemical Corporation David B. Lindsey
Occidental Chemical Corporation Joey Smith
OFS Brands, Inc Wilma Harper
Oklahoma City Air Logistics Center Daryl Newton
Oldcastle Precast David Wright
Olin Chlor Alkali Warren Hachet
Olin Corp. Stephanie Ewing
Olin Corporation James Hilson
Olin Corporation Christine Markham
Olin Corporation James Moser
Olin Corporation B. Scott Wallace
Optimized Process Designs Joe Cisneros
Optimized Process Designs Eduardo Robles
Osmose Christopher Laxton
OSRAM Sylvania, Inc. Colleen Able
Owens Corning Dallis Conrad
Owens Corning Thomas Daniel
Owens Corning Douglas Denison
Owens Corning Jerri Fajardo
Owens Corning Kristi Fox
Owens Corning James Hess
Owens Corning Wendy Hurtubise
Owens Corning Clayton Knight
Owens Corning Willard McMahan
Owens Corning Martin Orschell
Owens Corning Steve Simpson
Owens Corning William Ward
OxyChem - Battleground C/A Plant Mark Decker
Pace Industries Ronald Mills
Pacific Klamath Energy - Iberdrola Renewables Eric Burcham
Paoli Furniture Deanna Babcock
Paoli Furniture Jerold Roach
Parsons Gregory Beck
Parsons Lorraine Thompson
PCAPP James Vera
Pepsico Donna Muniz
Performance Contracting Inc. Brian Johnson
Performance Pipe David Parsons
Pfizer Johnathan Farris
Pfizer Stuart Mirowitz
Pfizer Richard Nill
Pfizer Susan Rera
Pfizer Amy Smith
Phillips 66 Christian Barras
Phillips 66 Tammy Bilbo-Palms
Phillips 66 Donald Bordelon
Phillips 66 Matthew Clowe
Phillips 66 Donna Foreman
Phillips 66 Brian Jackson
Phillips 66 Robert Janz
Phillips 66 Casey Jardot
Phillips 66 Lance Johnson
Phillips 66 Jerry Manning
Phillips 66 Kevin Morgan
Phillips 66 Alan Pettigrew
Phillips 66 Wayne Roper
Phillips 66 Don Schwenke
Phillips 66 Jeffrey See
Phillips 66 Jeffrey Shouse
Phillips 66 Alliance Refinery John Brightwell
Phillips 66 Alliance Refinery Charles (Peter) Ernst
Phillips 66 Alliance Refinery Charmaine Malbroue
Phillips 66 Alliance Refinery Shane Moser
Phillips 66 Alliance Refinery Darian Pfister
Phillips 66 Alliance Refinery Jeffrey Winget
Phillips 66 Billings refinery William Christensen
Phillips 66 Company Alan Rainier
Phillips 66 Downtown Jerry Bufalo
Phillips 66 Downtown Paul Sutter
Phillips 66 Hartford Lubricants Plant James Ditterline
Phillips 66 Research Center Michael Smith
Placid Refining Jonathan Devall
Placid Refining Company Brett Cowart
PlyGem Terry Bass
PlyGem Julie Trudgen
PlyGem, Inc. Thomas Osbourne
Portsmouth Naval Shipyard Rebecca Dixon
Portsmouth Naval Shipyard Janet Hanson
Portsmouth Naval Shipyard Robert Spring
Portsmouth Naval Shipyard Laura Vaughn
Power Resources, Ltd. Chris D Simpson
PPL Richard Bonnes
PPL Daniel Faulkner
PPL Mark Fidishun
PPL Allyson Kilheffer
PPL Brunner Island LLC Matthew Burkhart
PPl Corporation Mary Yackanicz
PPL, Brunner Island Michael Mannix
Pratt & Whitney Royce Alexander
Pratt & Whitney George Collier
Pratt & Whitney Billy Estes
Pratt & Whitney Rita Letendre
Pratt & Whitney Craig Patten
Pratt & Whitney Kris Traubel
Pratt & Whitney Bruce Travis
Pratt & Whitney Aircraft Kevin Colburn
Pratt & Whitney Services, Inc. Mark Cline
Printpack Jamie Brumbelow
Printpack Thomas Hammond
Printpack Inc. Bobby Church
Printpack Inc. Eric Villers
PRO-TEC Coating Company Richard Rupert
ProVia Michael Yoder
ProVia Door Cindy Armbrust
ProVia Door David Beckley
Pueblo Chemical Agent Shelly Ettel
Pueblo Chemical Agent-Destruction Pilot Plant Adam Hotzel
Puget Sound Naval David Kelso
Puget Sound Naval Shipyard Kimberly Blake
Puget Sound Naval Shipyard Deanna Cain
Puget Sound Naval Shipyard Amelia Maule
Puget Sound Naval Shipyard Kurt Nordberg
Puget Sound Naval Shipyard Donald Smithhisler
Puget Sound Naval Shipyard Rebecca Wiles
Puget Sound Naval Shipyard Tracy Williamson
Puget Sound Naval Shipyard and IMF Pierre Cappuccino
Puget Sound Naval Shipyard and Intermediate Maintenance Facility Lawrence Kalcso
Purdy Vikki Cooke
PW Power Systems Gregory Grant
Rathdrum Power David Howerton
Rathdrum Power Sean Utecht
Ratheon Blake Brunelle
Raytheon Mandie Atchity
Raytheon Kevin Bartlett
Raytheon James Christy
Raytheon Michael Donohue
Raytheon Mary Fisher
Raytheon Tracy Fulgione
Raytheon Mark Goodheart
Raytheon John Hall
Raytheon Brent Hancock
Raytheon Valerie Hatfield
Raytheon Jeffrey Heinrichs
Raytheon Kelly Hyatt
Raytheon Edward Jacquet
Raytheon James Jensen
Raytheon Jodi Jondahl
Raytheon Mark Jontz
Raytheon Elise Kim
Raytheon Allan Loiselle
Raytheon Cathy Loiselle
Raytheon Matthew Mackenzie
Raytheon Frank Marino
Raytheon Justin Marino
Raytheon John McPartlen
Raytheon Sandra Merritt
Raytheon Elizabeth Noll
Raytheon Debra Prather
Raytheon Ann-Margaret Proulx
Raytheon Jose Rodriguez
Raytheon Debora Shows
Raytheon Stephen Sjostedt
Raytheon Beth Sloane
Raytheon Christian Stevenson
Raytheon Mary Strzempko
Raytheon Rod Thornton
Raytheon Neil Vaughn
Raytheon Keshu Wash
Raytheon Janet Weaver
Raytheon Vita Williams
Raytheon Paul Zybert
Raytheon Company Thomas Caty
Raytheon Company James Caulfield
Raytheon Company Tina Decker
Raytheon Company Donald Gledhill
Raytheon Company Randall Goyette
Raytheon Company Jennifer Hayes
Raytheon Company Russell Hughes
Raytheon Company Andrew McCammack
Raytheon Company Cindy Raspiller
Raytheon Company Matthew Rushman
Raytheon Company Suzanne Swanson
Raytheon Company Paul Ward
Raytheon Compnay Kenneth Meserve
Raytheon Dine' Facility Ronald Walser
Raytheon IIS Larry Bryan
Raytheon Intelligence, IIS Jason Paris
Raytheon Missile Systems William Bracken, Jr.
Raytheon Missile Systems Wayne Cran
Raytheon Missile Systems Julie Ehrlich
Raytheon Missile Systems Matthew McCune
Raytheon Missile Systems Randy Rogers-Gardner
Raytheon Missile Systems Nicole Sweeney
Raytheon Missile Systems David Wood
Raytheon Technical Services William Pennington
Red River Army Depot James Bass
Red River Army Depot Kennith Brumley
Red River Army Depot Brent Jones
Red River Army Depot Kevin Sharp
Red River Army Depot Thelma Sims
Repcon Mark Nightengale
RK Mechanical Thomas Alvarez
RK Mechanical Lindsay Kalis
RK Mechanical Chad Spritzer
Robins Air Force Base Sean Johnson
Rock Tenn Jeffery Johnson
Rock Tenn Nickey Lawson
RockTenn Donald Berry
Rockwell Collins Thomas Hauber
Roco Rescue Inc Robert Furr
Roper Thomas Courtney
Roper Samuel Hargrove
Roper Corporation Roben Wigley
Roseburg Forest Products Robert Hammond
Roseburg Forest Products Ronald Richardson
RR Donnelley Larry Dillon
RR Donnelley Everett  T Gay
RR Donnelley Chris Nickle
RR Donnelley David Rakes
RR Donnelley Justin Rogers
RR Donnelley Jammie Stephens
RR Donnelley Kimm Wheeler
Rubicon Robert Hudson
S & B Engineers and Constructors, Ltd. Christopher Van Derbeck
S&B Engineer & Constructors Wesley Hays
S&B Engineers & Constructors Brad Gibson
SABIC Dominic Bruno
SABIC Bill Daniels
SABIC Kenneth King
SABIC Timothy Knapp
SABIC Russell Prechtl
SABIC Steven Ryan
Safety Instrumentation d/b/a Fite Fire & Safety Timothy Nolen
SAIC Deborah B. Applegate
Salem Packaging Boe Carter
Saputo Diary Foods Nathan Crist
Saputo Diary Foods Anthony Hale
Saranac Power Partners L.P. Samuel Engelhart
SCA Americas Dale Long
Schick Manufacturing Inc. (An Edgewell Company) Ryan Langello
Schneider Electric Kathleen Spanjer
Scott Electric Company Eliseo Lopez
Seadrift Coke Edward DeLeon
Seadrift Coke L.P. Jasper Cuellar
Seward Operating, LLC Douglas Bence
Shaw Group Jamie Taylor
Shaw Group Michael Zustra
Shaw Maintenance Kenneth Zirkle
Shaw Mid-States Pipe Fabricators Jason Caballero
Sherwin William William Hedrick, Jr
Sherwin Williams Gregory Arbise
Sherwin Williams William Bradley
Sherwin Williams Clifton Butler
Sherwin Williams James Dick
Sherwin Williams Arthur Dixon
Sherwin Williams John (Kevin) Myers
Sherwin Williams Edward Ross
Sherwin Williams Michael Unick
Sherwin-Williams Joseph Tarry
SI Group Inc. Michael Wood
Sollco Barry Verostick
Solvay Advanced Polymers, LLC Earl Smith
Solvay America Elizabeth Adams
Solvay Chemicals, Inc. Kevin Pearce
Solvay Specialty Polymers Elizabeth Cashin
Solvay Specialty Polymers Julie Anne Hubert
Sopa Ricky Allison
Southwire Thomas Brand
Southwire Daniel Evans
Southwire Gary Hubbard
Southwire Keefe Lane
Southwire Daniel Lewis
Southwire Eric Mason
Southwire Christopher Meeks
Southwire Paul Paschal
Southwire Jerome Ware
Southwire LaKisha Wilson
Southwire Company Dan Bickford
Southwire Company Johnny Lambert
Southwire Company Timothy Smith
Southwire Company Johnathan Ward
Southwire Company Kimberly Watson
Southwire Power Cable CSC Casey Helms
Special Devices Jeremy Himsel
Spectrum Brands, Hardware & Home Improvement Division James Skaggs
Stepan Daniel Brothers
Stepan Company Randall Andreasen
Steris Mary Jo Drcar
Steris Christopher Wige
STERIS Corporation Craig Atkinson
Sturgeon Electric Joseph Badaracco
Sturgeon Electric Eric Child
Sturgeon Electric Co. Inc./MYR Group Charles Soderquist
Sturgeon Electric Company Inc. Monty Brooks
Sturgeon Electric Company, Inc. Erik Smith
Sundyne LLC Christopher Concha
Sundyne LLC Jenelle Mote
Sundyne LLC Laura Ward
Superior Industries Mark Herford
Superior Industries International Jeff Bowman
Susquehanna Nuclear LLC Clinton Kishbaugh
Syngenta Crop Protection Marc Couvillion
Sysco Donald Holmes
Sysco John Kennedy
Sysco Richard Ward
Sysco Corporation Brian Norwood
Sysco North Texas Brian Philpott
TACOM, Red River Army Depot John Patch
Talen Energy Susquehanna Nuclear, LLC Peggy Ann Seward
TchCorr USA, LLC Erik Shoup
TechCorr USA, LLC William Oliphant
Tecton Products Brett Becker
Tecton Products Kathryn Martin
Temple Inland Jeffrey Zwolinski
Tenaska Stephen Mattson
Tenaska Terry Whitlock
Tenaska Virginia Partners Mickie Miles
Tenaska Virginia Partners Neil Pierce
Tenneco John Singleton
The Brock Group James Church
The Brock Group David Coleman
The Brock Group Eugene Pickering
The Brock Group Tony Sattler
The Coca Cola Company Brian Muller
The Coca-Cola Company Kate Summerwill
The DOW Chemical Betsy Farkas
The Dow Chemical Company Jennifer Hetzman
The Elwood Group Inc Benjamin Conaway
The L.E. Myers Co. Raul Batista
The Sherwin-Williams Company Jonathan Lutz
Thermo Fisher Hassan Youssef
Thermo Fisher Scientific Samantha Berreondo
Thermo Fisher Scientific Wendy Cecil
Thermo Fisher Scientific Melissa Janelle Halesworth
Thermo Fisher Scientific (Life Technologies) Jennifer Olson-Morzenti
Thermofisher Scientific Allen Hall
Tinker AFB Karol Mitchell
Tinker AFB 76 SMXG Norman Wagner
Tinker Air Force Base Ericka DeMuth
Tinker Air Force Base Jimmie Norton
Tinker Air Force Base, Department of Defense James Bligh
Toray Fluorofibers Jamie Foote
Total Safety Darneisha Goodacre
Total Safety U.S. Steven Long
Total Safety US, Inc. Barron Greenwalt
Toyota - North American Parts Operations Edwin Villaroman
Toyota Motor Sales, USA, Inc. Nichole Peters
Tri State Generation & Transmission Randall Chavez
Tri-State Generation & Transmission Barry Hitt
Tri-State Generation & Transmission Steven Pfister
Tri-State Generation and Transmission Association, Inc. Mary Glade
Tropicana Kevin Milhalenko
Tropicana Products Wilfred Cartagena
Trucco Construction George Lacy
Turner Construction Company Christopher Fuller
Turner Industries Daniel Eddings
Turner Industries Bret Malcolm
Tyco (Pentair)Valves & Controls Kristin Rosendale
U.S. Air Force Damen Burris
U.S. Navy, Naval Air Station Whidbey Island Stephen Cribb
UCI David McKee
UniSea Ferdinand Lopez
United Airlines Kerry D. Fischman
United Continental Holdings Maria Chavez
United Group Services Kevin Sell
United Space Alliance Rebecca Siemens
United Space Alliance James Taylor
United Space Alliance David Teixeira
United States Air Force Diana Graves-Klaric
United States Air Force Edward Laferty
United States Air Force Travis Riley
United States Air Force Dwight Thompson
United States Army Corps of Engineers, North Atlantic Division Jonathan Foster
United States Gypsum Joni Ledinsky
United States Mint Maureen Modica
United States Postal Service Keith Hawkins
United States Postal Service Ty Howard
United States Postal Service Bradley Kiespert
United States Postal Service Margaret (Peggy) Sibenac
United Technologies Vincent Williams
United Technologies Corporation (UTC) Matthew Twerdy
URS Ian Hubert
URS Rene Rieser
URS Michelle Steeler
URS James Thornburg
URS Corporation Craig Crockett
URS Professional Solutions Stacy Thursby
US Army Corps of Engineers Brian Becker
US Army Corps of Engineers - Wright Patterson Area Office John Hearn
US Ecology Idaho Nathan Lundquist
US Navy NAVFAC NW Shawn Huston
US Postal Service Deborah Ware
USAF, OC-ALC/SE Rodney Smith
USMC John Distefano
USMC Danny Strand
USPS Elizabeth Adams
USPS Cheryle Boyce
USPS Sheila Cigic
USPS Angelette Holtman
USPS Barbara Kiespert
USPS Nicole Strothman Cox
USPS Cornelia Vlot-Johnson
USPS Ellen Wholey
Valero Tira Anderson
Valero Pamela Barnes
Valero Brian Clark
Valero Justin Cockrell
Valero Sean Gillilan
Valero Thomas Gordon
Valero Rodney Harris
Valero Presley Hartman
Valero Jeremy Jenkins
Valero Rick Kempf
Valero Michael Navarra
Valero John Shriver
Valero Robert Staggs
Valero Leonard J. Tartalone
Valero Christopher Walsch
Valero (Ardmore Refinery) Kertis Vinson
Valero Refining Co. Texas City Leonel Ortiz
Valero teminaling and distribution Co Leslie Ducote
Valero Three Rivers Refinery Charles Campbell
Valero-Ardmore Refinery Johnny Vanbuskirk
Variform Michael Murphy
Veolia John Dyer
Veolia Claude Harkins
Veolia Joseph Witkowski
Veolia Industrial Services Kevin Lester
Virginia Department of Corrections, Augusta Correctional Center Steve Nuffer
Vulcraft Chad Baker
Vulcraft Joseph Worman
W. R Grace Jody Goodfriend
W. R. Grace Valden (Dirk) Harrelson
W.W. Wood Products, Inc. Michael Yount
Wagner Industrial Electric Barry Smallwood
Walgreens Matt T. Linden
Walgreens Michael Nehring
Walgreens Kevin Parrish
Washington Closure Hanford Megan Proctor
Washington River Protection Solutions Jessica Ferrick
Washington River Protection Solutions Don M. Slaugh
Washington River Protection Solutions, LLC Richard Zimmerman
Weelaborator Brian Bebyn
West Fraser Lamar Youmans
West Fraser Inc. Tim Newton
Westar Energy Brent Cothran
Westinghouse Paul Merritt
Westlake Curtis Modisette
Westlock Alan Kerstner
WestRock Michael Hagenbarth
Weyerhaeuser John Rodgers
Wheelabrator Robert Brynes
Wheelabrator Edward Gusciora
Wheelabrator David Smith
Wheelabrator Thomas Stanfield
Wheelabrator Kevin Travis
Wheelabrator Robert Venuto
Wheelabrator (Portsmouth) Technologies Inc. Arthur Nagy
Wheelabrator Concord Company Eric Capron
Wheelabrator Falls Raymond Delfing
Wheelabrator Mckay Bay, Inc. Todd Hasty
Wheelabrator Ridge Energy Thomas Brislin
Wheelabrator Saugus Christopher Sturgis
Wheelabrator Technologies Robert Faia
Wheelbrator Bridgeport, L.P. Christopher Aiello
White Sands Missile Range David Telles
White Sands Missile Range Fire Department Jamey Cannedy
WR Grace Maria Slaughter
WR-ALC, 402 MXSG Christopher King
Wright-Patterson AFB Debora Hurst
WRPS-URS Christopher Thursby
Wyle Science Technology & Engineering Myra Smith
Yuma Cogeneration Associates Miguel Zamorano
Zachry Construction Jason Gauthier
Zachry Construction Tina Weeks
Zachry Industrial Bill Cloyd
Zachry Industrial Christian Gee
Zachry Industrial Byron Jackson
Zachry Industrial Richard LaBorde
Zachry Industrial Wanda Martin Shafer
Zachry Industrial Inc. Yvonne Zavala
Zoetis Chad Silker

 

Back to Top

Thank You for Visiting Our Website

You are exiting the Department of Labor's Web server.

The Department of Labor does not endorse, takes no responsibility for, and exercises no control over the linked organization or its views, or contents, nor does it vouch for the accuracy or accessibility of the information contained on the destination server. The Department of Labor also cannot authorize the use of copyrighted materials contained in linked Web sites. Users must request such authorization from the sponsor of the linked Web site. Thank you for visiting our site. Please click the button below to continue.

Close