Accident Summary Nr: 75965.015 - Employee Is Struck And Killed
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1056368.015 | 04/15/2015 | 333132 | Prism Integrated Solutions Usa, Inc. |
Abstract: At approximately 10:00 p.m. on April 14, 2015, Employee #1 was cleaning the floor when he was struck and killed by an unspecified object.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1056368.015 | 40 | M | Fatality |