Accident Summary Nr: 201119609 - Large Mower Accident
Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
---|---|---|---|---|
126182062 | 08/30/2004 | 8661 | 813110 | Santa Barbara Mission |
Abstract: On August 30, 2004, a victim was involved in a large mower accident. However, no employee-employer relationship was identified.
Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 126182062 | Occupation not reported |