Accident Summary Nr: 200742096 - Employee Dies from a Heart Attack
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 309209039 | 09/11/2006 | 5812 | 722212 | Sodexho Campus Services |
Abstract: On September 9, 2006, Employee #1 died from a heart attack while performing his normal duties.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 309209039 | Fatality | Other | Occupation not reported |