Accident Summary Nr: 170242036 - Employee killed in automobile accident
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 115293946 | 08/25/1997 | 4789 | 0 | Rail Svcs Of America/Intermodel Mgmt Dba Pac Rail |
Abstract: Employee #1 was killed in an automobile accident. (Note: No abstract information was provided.)
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 115293946 | Fatality | Bruise/Contus/Abras | Occupation not reported |