Accident Summary Nr: 97963.015 - Employee is resting in personal trailer and found unresponsi
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1253205.015 | 08/08/2017 | 541990 | Kendel Rafferty |
Abstract: At 7:30 p.m. on August 7, 2017, an employee was resting inside a residence trailer onsite. The employee was found unresponsive. Cause of death was unknown.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1253205.015 | 37 | M | Fatality |