Accident Summary Nr: 93740.015 - Employee is run over by a truck and killed
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1210343.015 | 01/03/2017 | 484121 | Wa317943485 - Elite Express |
Abstract: At 9:48 a.m. on December 22, 2016, an employee was hit by a truck, run over, and killed.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1210343.015 | 90 | M | Fatality | Occupation not reported |