Accident Summary Nr: 91713.015 - An employee was was found unresponsive
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1200008.015 | 12/27/2016 | 722410 | Coach House Concerts San Juan, Inc. |
Abstract: At 11:00 p.m. on December 22, 2016, an employee, a doorman, was found unresponsive and had died from cardiac arrest.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1200008.015 | 63 | M | Fatality | Guards and police, excluding public service |