Accident Summary Nr: 202561643 - Electric Shock - Cause Unknown

Accident Summary Nr: 202561643 -- Report ID: 0950411 -- Event Date: 04/01/2013
Inspection NrDate OpenedSICNAICSEstablishment Name
31703842004/02/20136512531120Crackalackin Llc

Abstract: On April 1, 2013, a deceased person was found on the premises of Crackalackin, LLC. He had been electrocuted.

Keywords: ELECTRICAL, E GI VII, ELECTROCUTED

Employee Details
Employee # Inspection Nr Age Sex Degree of Injury Nature of Injury Occupation
1 317038420 Fatality Electric Shock Occupation not reported