Accident Summary Nr: 202465530 - Employee Comes in Contact with Punch Press
Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
---|---|---|---|---|
310199120 | 11/13/2007 | 7361 | 561310 | Bbsi Inc |
Abstract: On October 9, 2007, an employee came in contact with the punch press but was not injured.
Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 310199120 | Occupation not reported |