Accident: 202421038 - Employee Dies - No Other Information In Report
Inspection | Open Date | SIC | Establishment Name |
---|---|---|---|
310002175 | 09/28/2006 | 9224 | North Hudson Regional Fire And Rescue |
Employee #1, a fire fighter, died. No additional information was reported in the original form.
Employee # | Inspection | Age | Sex | Degree | Nature | Occupation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 310002175 | Occupation not reported |