Accident Summary Nr: 202369070 - Employee Is Electrocuted and Dies
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 315582304 | 07/28/2011 | 0175 | 111339 | Riverstone Ranch |
Abstract: On July 28, 2011, Employee #1 was working on plumbing and was apparently electrocuted. No other information was provided in the original narrative.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 315582304 | Fatality | Electric Shock | Occupation not reported |