Accident Summary Nr: 202366621 - Employee Is Shot and Killed in Front of Store
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 310695671 | 12/12/2006 | 5411 | 445120 | 7 Eleven # 2307 14354c |
Abstract: On December 10, 2006, Employee #1 was sitting outside a store, when he was shot in the head.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 310695671 | Fatality | Other | Occupation not reported |