Accident Summary Nr: 202366449 - Employee Is Killed in Roll-Over
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 310554555 | 11/11/2006 | 4491 | 488320 | Apm Terminals |
Abstract: On November 10, 2006, Employee #1 was killed in a roll-over accident at a marine terminal.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 310554555 | Fatality | Fracture | Occupation not reported |