Accident Summary Nr: 202366316 - Employee Is Killed in Motor Vehicle Crash
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 310330014 | 09/11/2006 | 0851 | 115310 | Lusignan Forestry Inc |
Abstract: On September 5, 2006, Employee #1 was driving back from a job when he was involved in a fatal motor vehicle crash.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 310330014 | Fatality | Other | Occupation not reported |