Accident: 202364378 - Employee Killed In Transit Accident
Inspection | Open Date | SIC | Establishment Name |
---|---|---|---|
308079896 | 11/10/2004 | 7389 | Trachte Investments |
Employee #1 forgot his tools at his home. On the way back to the job site, Employee #1 was involved in an accident when trying to pass a truck. Employee #1 was killed.
Employee # | Inspection | Age | Sex | Degree | Nature | Occupation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 308079896 | Fatality | Other | Occupation not reported |