Accident Summary Nr: 202333399 - Employee Suffers Heart Attack
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 310904404 | 05/21/2007 | 8744 | 561210 | Hamilton Twp Dpw, Bdg Maint |
Abstract: On May 18, 2007, Employee #1 suffered a heart attack and was hospitalized.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 310904404 | Hospitalized injury | Other | Occupation not reported |