Accident Summary Nr: 202088316 - No Inspection

Accident Summary Nr: 202088316 -- Report ID: 0524700 -- Event Date: 08/13/2007
Inspection NrDate OpenedSICNAICSEstablishment Name
30944889208/13/20071389213112Mullins Well Service

Abstract: On August 13, 2007, there was an occupational accident. No injuries, nor details from the accident were reported.

Employee Details
Employee # Inspection Nr Age Sex Degree of Injury Nature of Injury Occupation
1 309448892 Occupation not reported