Accident Summary Nr: 201680311 - Accident occurred while loading crated glass into truck
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301268959 | 12/03/1999 | 3231 | 0 | Replacement Glass Company Incorporated |
Abstract: On December 3, 1999, an accident occurred at the Replacement Glass Company Incorporated while the employees were loading crated glass into the delivery truck.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 301268959 |