Accident Summary Nr: 201632437 - Employee found collapsed on floor
Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
---|---|---|---|---|
305176208 | 02/06/2002 | 7011 | 0 | Troutdale Hospitality Group Llc |
Abstract: On February 5, 2002, Employee #1 was delivering papers in the building. A delivery person found Employee #1 collapsed on the floor.
Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 305176208 | Fatality | Other | Occupation not reported |