Accident Summary Nr: 201495645 - Two Employees Are Overcome by Fumes; One Dies
Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
---|---|---|---|---|
315072637 | 10/12/2011 | 4953 | 562920 | Maintenance Services, Inc |
Abstract: Possible duplicate of above--201495637/201495645. Write up as Employee #2 referenced above.
Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 315072637 | Fatality | Asphyxia | Occupation not reported |