Accident Summary Nr: 201406022 - Property damage
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301073185 | 04/30/2002 | 1542 | Ferguson Enterprises Inc |
Abstract: A utility main rupture resulted in property damage. No other information was given.
| End Use | Project Type | Project Cost | Stories | Non-building Height | Fatality | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other building | New project or new addition | $20,000,000 and over | 1 | ||||
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 301073185 | Occupation not reported |