Accident Summary Nr: 201392602 - Employee Is Shot
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 311996201 | 05/25/2012 | 9431 | 923120 | Mi Dhs Grand Rapids |
Abstract: On February 21, 2012, Employee #1 was shot. The original abstract contained no additional information.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 311996201 | Occupation not reported |