Accident Summary Nr: 201331063 - Employee Is Electrocuted
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 312535636 | 09/15/2008 | 3273 | 327320 | Rochester Concrete And Block Co. Div. Of Fulmont R |
Abstract: Employee # 1 died by electrocution. The nature of the event or injuries was not specified in the original narrative.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 312535636 | Fatality | Electric Shock |