Accident Summary Nr: 201330925 - Employee Is Killed in Fall Through Skylight
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 310189584 | 07/17/2006 | 6513 | 531110 | Haddon Hall, Llc |
Abstract: Employee #1 was working on the roof of a structure, when he fell through a skylight. He was killed.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 310189584 | Fatality | Fracture | Construction laborers |