Accident Summary Nr: 201262300 - Employee Commits Suicide
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 311718878 | 01/25/2008 | 7389 | 519190 | Att |
Abstract: On January 23, 2008, an employee committed suicide. No other details were provided in the original narrative.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 311718878 | Occupation not reported |