Accident Summary Nr: 201183688 - Employee's Toes Are Run over by Car
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 307397950 | 07/09/2007 | 8713 | 541360 | Martin M. Ron Associates, Inc. |
Abstract: On July 3, 2007, a running car hit the left toes of Employee #1. There was no injury. No other data given.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 307397950 | Occupation not reported |