Accident Summary Nr: 201167210 - Empoloyee Killed in Vehicle Accident
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 126062553 | 12/19/2005 | 4581 | 488190 | Globe Ground North America |
Abstract: Employee #1, of Globe Ground North America, was killed in a vehicle accident.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 126062553 | Fatality | Other | Bus drivers |