Accident Summary Nr: 201153897 - Property damage occurs, no one injured

Accident Summary Nr: 201153897 -- Report ID: 0950633 -- Event Date: 10/05/2000
Inspection NrDate OpenedSICNAICSEstablishment Name
11995414710/05/200016230T.R. Stewart Corp Dba Roto Rooter Plumbers

Abstract: Property damage of some nature was caused by a plumbing company. No one was injured.

Keywords: PLUMBING

Employee Details
Employee # Inspection Nr Age Sex Degree of Injury Nature of Injury Occupation
1 119954147 Occupation not reported