Accident Summary Nr: 201119625 - Employee Is Involved in a Vehicle Collision
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 125914341 | 11/24/2004 | 1311 | 211111 | Exxon Mobil Production Company |
Abstract: A vehicle collision occurred on a private road apparently on the employer's property. No employee injuries were reported on the original form as there was no OSHA jurisdiction.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 125914341 | Occupation not reported |