Accident Summary Nr: 201119559 - Employee Found Unconscious - Not Work Related
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300831468 | 09/07/2005 | 0182 | 111411 | The California Mushroom Farm |
Abstract: Employee #1 became unconscious and fell. Employee #1 was not injured and the original narrative stated that the incident was not work related.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 300831468 | Occupation not reported |