Accident Summary Nr: 201119559 - Employee Found Unconscious - Not Work Related

Accident Summary Nr: 201119559 -- Report ID: 0950643 -- Event Date: 09/07/2005
Inspection NrDate OpenedSICNAICSEstablishment Name
30083146809/07/20050182111411The California Mushroom Farm

Abstract: Employee #1 became unconscious and fell. Employee #1 was not injured and the original narrative stated that the incident was not work related.

Keywords: UNCONSCIOUSNESS, AGRICULTURE, FALL

Employee Details
Employee # Inspection Nr Age Sex Degree of Injury Nature of Injury Occupation
1 300831468 Occupation not reported