Accident Summary Nr: 201036712 - Employee Dies from Possible Heart Attack
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 305477895 | 01/16/2005 | 5812 | 722310 | Levy Restaurants |
Abstract: On January 16, 2005, Employee #1 died of natural causes while working.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 305477895 | Occupation not reported |