Accident Summary Nr: 200998995 - Heat Stroke Employee Suffers Heat Stroke
Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
---|---|---|---|---|
315048207 | 07/26/2011 | 3321 | 331511 | Ce Systems |
Abstract: Employee #1 suffers heat stroke, no further information is available at this time.
Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 315048207 | Fatality | Heat Exhaustion | Occupation not reported |