Accident Summary Nr: 200900181 - Employee killed when run over by backing truck
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106450992 | 01/27/1997 | 2621 | 0 | Ft. Howard Corporation |
Abstract: Employee #1 was run over by a truck that was backing up. She was killed.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 106450992 | Fatality | Other | Occupation not reported |