Accident Summary Nr: 200741742 - Employee Is Hospitalized Due to Heart Attack
Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
---|---|---|---|---|
307537076 | 12/06/2004 | 7389 | 561990 | Qualified Contractors Inc. . |
Abstract: On December 3, 2004, Employee #1 suffered from a heart attack and was hospitalized. It was determined that the incident occurred due to natural causes.
Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 307537076 | Hospitalized injury | Other | Occupation not reported |