Accident Summary Nr: 200713048 - Employee Is Killed When Struck by Separator
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 308656842 | 11/06/2006 | 1389 | 213112 | O'Ryan Oil & Gas |
Abstract: On November 3, 2006, Employee #1 was struck by a separator and killed.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 308656842 | Fatality | Other | Occupation not reported |