Accident Summary Nr: 200533958 - No Employees Are Injured
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 314814005 | 07/28/2010 | 4222 | 493120 | Fort Dodge Ice & Cold, L.C. |
Abstract: On July 18, 2010, the fire department was called when ammonia levels in a plant were too high. No employees were injured.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 314814005 | Occupation not reported |