Accident Summary Nr: 200470342 - Homocide
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 313579195 | 12/08/2009 | 8221 | 611310 | Suny Binghamton University |
Abstract: The nature of the events or injuries was not specified in the original narrative.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 313579195 | Fatality | Cut/Laceration |