Accident Summary Nr: 200202927 - Employee Is Killed When Struck by Motor Vehicle
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 310954714 | 03/06/2007 | 3713 | 336211 | Supreme Corporation |
Abstract: On March 1, 2007, Employee #1 checked into work and was crossing a highway to get to his duty station when he was struck and killed by a car.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 310954714 | Fatality | Other | Occupation not reported | ||
| 2 | 310954714 | Fatality | Other | Occupation not reported |