Accident Summary Nr: 200103414 - Employee Suffers Heart Attack

Accident Summary Nr: 200103414 -- Report ID: 0522300 -- Event Date: 03/16/2009
Inspection NrDate OpenedSICNAICSEstablishment Name
31303592503/17/20094213484121Continental Transportation Corp.

Abstract: On March 16, 2009, Employee #1 suffers heart attack but sustains no injury.

Keywords: CARDIOVASC SYSTEM, HEART ATTACK, CARDIAC ARREST

Employee Details
Employee # Inspection Nr Age Sex Degree of Injury Nature of Injury Occupation
1 313035925 Occupation not reported