Accident Summary Nr: 200082303 - Employee Is Struck and Killed by Motor Vehicle
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 308274349 | 10/05/2005 | 5541 | 447110 | Gibbs Enterprises, Llc |
Abstract: Employee #1, a part-time maintenance worker, was killed when struck by motor vehicle.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 308274349 | Fatality | Concussion | Occupation not reported |