Accident Summary Nr: 200080042 - Employee killed when run over by lawn tractor
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123214272 | 07/01/1993 | 0782 | 0 | Heritage Lawns, Inc. |
Abstract: Employee #1, age 18, was killed when he was run over by a lawn tractor.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 123214272 | Fatality | Other | Occupation not reported |