Accident Summary Nr: 200023802 - Employee Dies of Unspecified Causes
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 315683243 | 08/17/2011 | 6531 | 531311 | Community Realty Management |
Abstract: On July 26, 2011, Employee #1 was found unconscious on a floor and later pronounced dead at a hospital. No additional information was provided in the original abstract.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 315683243 | Occupation not reported |