Accident Summary Nr: 200023661 - Employee Is Killed When Struck by Loader
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 314309493 | 04/23/2010 | 4953 | 562211 | Clean Earth Of North Jersey, Inc. |
Abstract: On April 23, 2010, Employee #1 was killed when he was struck by a loader.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 314309493 | Fatality | Other | Occupation not reported |