Accident Summary Nr: 171126519 - Employee Killed in Motor Vehicle Accident
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name | 
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 305084212 | 01/16/2002 | 5198 | 0 | Cimco Sales & Marketing Inc | 
Abstract: On January 9, 2002, Employee #1 was struck by a motor vehicle and died.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation | 
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 305084212 | Fatality | Other | Occupation not reported | 