Accident Summary Nr: 171038672 - Employee's fingers cut
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 115157190 | 04/02/1998 | 3271 | 0 | Stonehenge West Ltd |
Abstract: Employee #1, the owner of the company, lacerated his fingers, for which he required stitches.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 115157190 | Non Hospitalized injury | Cut/Laceration | Occupation not reported |