Accident Summary Nr: 170335376 - Employee killed when crushed against frame of Bobcat
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106623671 | 05/02/1991 | 1795 | 0 | Ford & Daughter |
Abstract: Employee #1 was killed when his head and arm were crushed against the frame of a Bobcat.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 106623671 | Fatality | Other | Occupation not reported |