Accident Summary Nr: 170081764 - ELECTRIC SHOCK - CAUSE UNKNOWN
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300388568 | 05/29/1996 | 1761 | 0 | Ralph Williams |
Abstract: An employee was electrocuted. (The original form did not contain a description of how the accident occurred.)
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 300388568 | Fatality | Electric Shock | Occupation not reported |