Accident Summary Nr: 170045199 - Employee slipped on pigeon droppings and injured knee
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111539276 | 11/15/1990 | 6512 | 0 | Wa State Convention & Trade Center |
Abstract: Employee #1 slipped on pigeon droppings while walking. She sustained a swollen right knee.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 111539276 | Non Hospitalized injury | Bruise/Contus/Abras | Occupation not reported |