Accident Summary Nr: 14326821 - Employee killed in fall through skylight
| Inspection Nr | Date Opened | SIC | NAICS | Establishment Name |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108749920 | 05/25/1994 | 1761 | 0 | T & T Roofing |
Abstract: Employee #1 was killed when he fell 18 feet through a skylight on a flat roof.
| Employee # | Inspection Nr | Age | Sex | Degree of Injury | Nature of Injury | Occupation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 108749920 | Fatality | Fracture | Occupation not reported |